Phone 800-517-8431
HOME > VIAVI > FIBER-CERTIFICATION-AND-TESTING > NETWORK-INSTALLATION-TESTERS > MODULES > SMALL-FORM-FACTOR-PLUGGABLE-MODULE-AC-SFP-1000BX1

Viavi AC-SFP-1000BX1

Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module, SM 1310nm TX, 1490nm RX, Smart Ethernet

Brand: Viavi
Model No: AC-SFP-1000BX1
Our Model No: ACSFP1000BX1
Condition: NEW
AC-SFP-1000BX1

$2,158.00

  • Singlemode SFP Module
  • 1310 nm TX, 1490 nm RX Wavelengths
  • For SmartClass Ethernet Testers

Viavi AC-SFP-1000BX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module, SM 1310nm TX, 1490nm RX, Smart Ethernet

↑ Back to Top