Phone 800-517-8431
Free Shipping over $75
HOME > PSIBER > ACCESSORIES > CABLES-AND-HARDWARE > 9UM-125UM-1M-LC-ST-SINGLE-MODE-FIBER-OPTIC-CABLE-LANEXPERT-PINGERPRO-PCFSLCST

Psiber PCFSLCST

9um / 125um 1m LC-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for LanExpert and PingerPro

Brand: Psiber
Model No: PCFSLCST
Our Model No: PCFSLCST
Condition: NEW
PCFSLCST

$32.95

Add to Cart

Product Features:

  • 9um / 125um 1m LC-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • LanExpert LE85M
  • LanExpert LE85S
  • PingerPro 75 Network Analyzer
  • PingerPro 76 Network Analyzer

The psiber PCFSLCST is a 9um / 125um 1m LC-ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for LanExpert LE85M and LanExpert LE85S, and PingerPro 75 and PingerPro 76 Network Analyzers.

Model Description Buy Now Price
LE80 psiber LE80 LanExpert Inline Gigabit Network Analyzer with Inline Mode to Monitor Network Traffic Add to Cart
($1,895.00)
Sale $1,780.95
LE85M psiber LE85M LanExpert Inline Copper/MM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer Add to Cart
($2,495.00)
Sale $2,337.49
LE85S psiber LE85S LanExpert Inline Copper/SM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer Add to Cart
($2,595.00)
Sale $2,430.95
LE85M/S psiber LE85M/S LanExpert Inline Copper / SM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer Add to Cart

$2,795.00

PRO75 psiber PRO75 PingerPro Copper and Fiber Optic Cable and Network Management Tester Add to Cart

$899.00

PRO76 psiber PRO76 PingerPro PoE Single Mode / Multimode Copper & Fiber Optic Cable and Network Management Tester Add to Cart

$999.00

↑ Back to Top