Phone 800-517-8431
Free Shipping over $75
HOME > PSIBER > ACCESSORIES > CABLES-AND-HARDWARE > 50UM-125UM-1M-LC-LC-MULTIMODE-FIBER-OPTIC-CABLE-LANEXPERT-PINGERPRO-PCFMLCLC

Psiber PCFMLCLC

50um / 125um 1m LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for LanExpert LE85M, LE85S

Brand: Psiber
Model No: PCFMLCLC
Our Model No: PCFMLCLC
Condition: NEW
PCFMLCLC

$29.95

Add to Cart

Product Features:

  • 50um / 125um
  • 1m LC-LC multimode fiber optic cable
  • For LanExpert LE85M and LanExpert LE85S

The psiber PCFMLCLC is a 50um / 125um 1m LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for LanExpert LE85M / LE85S.

Model Description Buy Now Price
LE80 psiber LE80 LanExpert Inline Gigabit Network Analyzer with Inline Mode to Monitor Network Traffic Add to Cart
($1,895.00)
Sale $1,780.95
LE85M psiber LE85M LanExpert Inline Copper/MM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer Add to Cart
($2,495.00)
Sale $2,337.49
LE85S psiber LE85S LanExpert Inline Copper/SM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer Add to Cart
($2,595.00)
Sale $2,430.95
LE85M/S psiber LE85M/S LanExpert Inline Copper / SM Fiber Gigabit Network Analyzer Add to Cart

$2,795.00

PRO75 psiber PRO75 PingerPro Copper and Fiber Optic Cable and Network Management Tester Add to Cart

$899.00

PRO76 psiber PRO76 PingerPro PoE Single Mode / Multimode Copper & Fiber Optic Cable and Network Management Tester Add to Cart

$999.00

↑ Back to Top