Phone 800-517-8431
HOME > FLUKE-NETWORKS > ACCESSORIES > CABLES-AND-HARDWARE > TEST-REFERENCE-CORDS > SINGLEMODE-SET-SC-ST-NFK3-SMPLX-ST

Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-ST

Singlemode, 1M, Simplex Reference Cord Set, SC/ST

Brand: Fluke Networks
Model No: NFK3-SMPLX-ST
MPN: 3346245
Our Model No: NFK3SMPLXST
Condition: NEW
NFK3-SMPLX-ST
($155.00)
Sale $136.00
Add to Cart
  • Singlemode test-reference cord set (SC/ST, ST/ST)
  • Cord Length: 1 m
  • Special patented damage-resistance end-faces
↑ Back to Top