Phone 800-517-8431
HOME > FLUKE-NETWORKS > ACCESSORIES > CABLES-AND-HARDWARE > TEST-REFERENCE-CORDS > SIMPLEX-62-5-125-UM-SC-SC-1-M-NFK1-1SMPLX-SC

Fluke Networks NFK1-1SMPLX-SC

Simplex Reference Test Cord, 62.5/125 µm, SC/SC, 1 M

Brand: Fluke Networks
Model No: NFK1-1SMPLX-SC
MPN: 3951811
Our Model No: NFK11SMPLXSC
Condition: NEW
NFK1-1SMPLX-SC
($79.00)
Sale $68.90
Add to Cart
  • Reference test cord, 62.5/125 µm, SC/SC
  • Single Mode
  • Cord Length: 1 m
↑ Back to Top