HOME > PSIBER > PRICELIST Psiber logo

Psiber Price List

Test Equipment Price List Discontinued Items
 

Psiber Test Equipment Price List

Model Description Buy Online Price
AP-1Psiber AP-1 Accessory Kit (LM20 or LM25)Buy Now$19.00
AP-2Psiber AP-2 Accessory Kit (LM30)Buy NowSale $16.95
(Reg. $19.00)
CC-2Psiber CC-2 Carry Case (CableTracker)Buy Now$11.00
CT10Psiber CT-10 CableTracker Toner/BlinkerBuy Now$49.00
CT15Psiber CT-15 CableTracker ProbeBuy Now$69.00
CT50Psiber CT-50 Cable Tool Multifunctional Cable MeterBuy Now$279.00
CTK1015Psiber CTK1015 CableTracker Network ID KitBuy Now$119.00
CTK5015Psiber CTK5015, CableTool w/CT15 and CC2Buy Now$349.00
GB-D01ANPsiber GB-D01AN 10/100/1000 BaseT SFP with RJ-45 InterfaceBuy NowSale $121.49
(Reg. $129.00)
LE80Psiber LE80 LanExpert Inline Gigabit Network AnalyzerBuy Now$1,895.00
LE85MPsiber LE85M Lanexpert - Inline Copper/MM Fiber Gigabit Network AnalyzerBuy NowSale $2,337.49
(Reg. $2,495.00)
LE85SPsiber LE85S LanExpert - Inline Copper/SM Fiber Gigabit Network AnalyzerBuy NowSale $2,431.49
(Reg. $2,595.00)
LEK8015Psiber LEK8015 LanExpert Inline Gigabit Network Analyzer with Cable Tracker ProbeBuy Now$1,955.00
LM20Psiber LANMASTER 20 Link TesterBuy NowSale $134.95
(Reg. $149.00)
LM25Psiber LANMASTER 25 LINK TESTERBuy Now$189.00
LM26Psiber LanMaster 26 Pro Link TesterBuy Now$199.00
LM30Psiber LANMASTER 30 Outlet IndentifierBuy NowSale $198.00
(Reg. $219.00)
LM35Psiber LANMASTER 35 Power and Link TesterBuy Now$349.00
MM-A22DNPsiber MM-A22DN Multimode SFP - 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2kmBuy NowSale $214.95
(Reg. $229.00)
MM-F12CYPsiber MM-F12CY Multimode SFP - 850nm, 1.25GbBuy NowSale $92.49
(Reg. $99.00)
PNG65Psiber PNG65 Pinger Plus+ Network IP TesterBuy Now$349.00
PRO70Psiber PRO70 Cable and Network Management Pinger Pro for Copper cablesBuy Now$599.00
PRO75Psiber PRO75 Cable and Network Management Pinger Pro for Copper and Fiber cablesBuy Now$899.00
RF3D-LTV2Psiber RF3D-LTV2 RF3D Lite Wireless Planning Software,V2 Lite VersionBuy Now$299.00
RF3D-PR2Psiber RF3D-PR2 RF3D Pro Wireless Planning Software,V2 Pro VersionBuy Now$999.00
RF3D-UP2Psiber RF3D-UP2 RF3D Pro Wireless Planning Software Upgrade, Lite (LT2) to Pro (PR2)Buy Now$750.00
SM-F22EYPsiber SM-F22EY Single Mode SFP - 1310nm, 1.25GbBuy NowSale $129.95
(Reg. $139.00)